Calendar

FRIDAY
08/06
SATURDAY
08/07
SUNDAY
08/08
MONDAY
08/09
AM PM AM PM AM PM AM PM
0.00 PM

Welcome Lunch
0.00 AM

[Region 3] Pizzeria w/ Ms Gabby & Mr Jaxon

Story and Snuggles
12.00 PM

Exploding Bunny!

[Region 1] Movie w/ Ms Nakoma
0.00 AM

Snugs & Stories with Cami
12.00 PM

Primtionary with Miss Jana

Funky Monkey
0.00 AM

Be a Hybrid Hour!
12.00 PM

[Region 2] Sea Battle with Miss Amali
1.00 PM

[Nuggets] Mini Golf with Miss Atha

Watermelon Seed Spitting w Miss Alura
1.00 AM

[Region 1] Build a Kite (repeat for 2nd Campers)

Fun house w/ ms leelee
1.00 PM

[Region 1] Giant Whack a Mole with Miss Jana

Prim Building Contest With Miss Hadley
1.00 AM

Cosmic Candyland

Motorcycle Club with Mr. E
1.00 PM

[Region 2] Pew Pew Paintball with Mrs.Grace

Find Your Inner Blogger
1.00 AM
1.00 PM

Bingo with Miss Nora

[Region 2] Adventure Game with Ms Jill & Mr Gattz
2.00 PM

Build a Kite

[Region 2] Jeopardy
2.00 AM

Morning Yoga with Miss Nish
2.00 PM

Lunch
2.00 AM

Pajama Party and feast with Miss Nish
2.00 PM

Lunch
2.00 AM

Story time with Miss Nish
2.00 PM

Lunch
3.00 PM

[Region 3] Paintball Battle

Story time with Mr. Hooper
3.00 AM

Horse riding with Miss Nish
3.00 PM

[Region 1] Horse Education and Riding Lesson with Miss Witchie

Stylin' Mister Hooper
3.00 AM

Archery w/ Ms Nakoma
3.00 PM

Keeba & the Tinies Concert
3.00 AM

Dance with Miss Nish
3.00 PM

Dr Seuss Story Hour

Apocalyptic Adventure
4.00 PM

[Region 3] Detonation

[Region 2] Adventure Games with Mr Gattz & Ms Jill
4.00 AM

Twisted Tag
4.00 PM

Suprise Event w/ Mr Jax & Ms Gabby

[Region 1] Story Time
4.00 AM

Summer Wipeout Obstacle Course
4.00 PM

[Region 2] Cootie Tag

Caption This
4.00 AM

Breakfast and Bingo
4.00 PM

Parent Pick Ups
5.00 PM

Second Arrival
5.00 AM

Journey Through Space
5.00 PM

[Region 2] Silly Dance with Miss Tati

Fun house with Ms. leelee
5.00 AM

Help! Let's take out this forest fire!
5.00 PM

Food Bingo w/ Mr Jax & Mrs Gabby

[Region 2] Adventure Games w/ Ms Jill & Mr Gattz
5.00 AM

Maze and Paintball
6.00 PM

[Region 3] 402 Game with Miss Jana

Barrel Racing
6.00 AM

Ketchup Bingo with Miss Nora
6.00 PM

Dinner
6.00 AM

Watermelon Spitting with Miss Nish
6.00 PM

Dinner
6.00 AM

Rock Climbing with Ms. Nish
7.00 PM

Welcome Dinner
7.00 AM

Paint a Mason Jar Souvenir

[Region 2] Fishing
7.00 PM

Story Time w/ Mr Jax & Ms Gabby

[Region 2] Costume Party with Mr Hardin
7.00 AM

[Region 2] Zumba with Miss Tati

Scavenger Hunt
7.00 PM

[Region 3] Bubble Pop Challenge with Miss Jana

Karaoke
7.00 AM

[Region 2] Pajama Party with Miss Tati
8.00 PM

Chip's Treasure Hunt

[Region 2] Diner Bots
8.00 AM

[Region 2] DFS Cooking With Earl

Make A Friendship Bracelet with Miss Amali
8.00 PM

[Region 3] Plate & Pennant Craft w/ Ms. Gabby & Mr. Jaxon

Unicorn Bingo w/Ms Dixxie
8.00 AM

Escape Rooms

Stylin' Mister Hooper - Take 2
8.00 PM

Cardboard Car Craft & Course w/ Ms. Gabby & Mr. Jaxon

[Region 2] Fishing
8.00 AM

[Region 3] Laser Tag
9.00 PM

[Region 1] Paint Pals with Mrs.Grace

Bonfire Bingo with Mr Hardin
9.00 AM

Breakfast
9.00 PM

[Region 3] Funky Monkey

Scattegories
9.00 AM

Breakfast
9.00 PM

Escape the Night....

Inventory Bingo with Cami
9.00 AM

Breakfast
10.00 AM

First Arrival
10.00 PM

[Region 3] Movie Night w/ Mr Jaxon & Ms Gabby

Karaoke With Miss Hadley
10.00 AM

First Nation - Tales and Tradition

[Region 2] Archery 101 w Miss Alura
10.00 PM

Camp Quilt with Cami

[Region 1] Movie Night w/Ms Dixxie
10.00 AM

Bingo with Earl

[Region 1] Horse Education and Riding Lesson with Miss Witchie
10.00 PM

[Region 3] Detonation

Hamster Run
10.00 AM

[Region 2] To Infinity & Beyond!

Battleship! W Miss Alura
11.00 AM
11.00 PM

[Region 3] Funky Monkey with Cami

Craft w/ Ms Nakoma
11.00 AM

Space Race

[Region 3] Roller Derby with Mr Bann
11.00 PM

[Region 3] Funky Monkey w/ Ms. Gabby & Mr. Jaxon

Squish It Story Time With Miss Hadley & Mr. Hardin
11.00 AM

[Region 2] Diddjastack'Em

TV Trivia with MR. Hooper
11.00 PM

Scary Stories with the Midnight Society
11.00 AM

[Region 2] Catch the Fishies with Mrs.Grace
FRIDAY
08/06
SATURDAY
08/07
SUNDAY
08/08
MONDAY
08/09